I πŸ’™ Georgia

Experience the snow on the crossroad of Europe and Asia this WINTER season. A country where Visa doesn’t need to be complicated.
Requirements for Philippines Passport Holders

  • Confirmed Return Ticket
  • Hotel Accommodation
  • Passport Valid for at least 6 months
  • E-Visa
    • (OFWs working in the Middle East/ GCC countries are Visa-Free because of their Residency)
    • e-VISA means your visa application is done through the internet. There is no label, sticker, or stamp placed on your passport before travel. Your visa is on the immigration computer and is linked to your passport number.
  • Health Travel Insurance
  • Sufficient Funds to cover your stay

PACKAGE AVAILABLE! Inquire now.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.